CNI
BARDALES DIAZ PAOLO FRANCO 1
BARRAGAN NUNTA JESUS DAVID 1
OCHOA LAURA HECTOR MIGUEL 1
ANDRÉS CAMPEÓN
RIOS MEDINA ALONSO 7
GARCIA TAPIA STEPHANO ERWIN 3
ORTIZ NUÑEZ ENSO FRANCHESCOLY 3
DIAZ SILVA EMERSON 2
PEÑA PEÑA JEAN PIERO 2
BERNACHEA RODRIGUEZ BRANDON ALEXANDER 1
CARNERO TENAZOA AARON OMAR 1
SEGOVIA ALVAREZ RENATO ALEJANDRO 1
VARGAS MEJIA EDISON SAUL 1
ZAPATA NAVARRO JORGE LUIS 1
ATLÉTICO MINERO
DIAZ GRADOS ELMER GERY 5
GUTIERREZ CHACPI DAVID RICARDO 4
TICSE REYES EDUARDO ISIDIO 3
PASHANASE YUMBATO ANTHONY LEOPOLDO 1
SALAZAR CHUQUIMAJO DAVID ANGELO 1
CIENCIANO
VALLADARES BOTTGER JEREMY EDUARDO 8
MUCHA ROJAS JOSE MARCELO 3
REAÑO SANCHEZ JAMIR JAVIER 2
ZAMORA GUTIERREZ EFRAIN MARTIN 2
AGUADO QUISPE JAIRO ALONSO RAFAEL 1
CALVAY CORDOVA MANUEL EDUARDO 1
GAMONAL HUILLCA ANGEL PIERO 1
RAMIREZ ESCALANTE MANUEL ALBERTO 1
SOTO SALAZAR SEBASTIAN EDUARDO 1
ZAVALA ALVINO ALEX IVAN 1
DEPORTIVO AKADEMIA FC
ARELLANO TELLO HAYMON MAK 3
LOJA ORDINOLA JORGE JEAN PIERRE 3
CRUZ FRANCO JAHAT RODRIGO 2
LOPEZ HUAMAN JORGE YASSER 2
CHIRINOS PAURO ALBERT JAINOR 1
MANOSALVA OCHOA JULIO CESAR 1
VERA QUISPE ARNOLD MARCELO 1
DEPORTIVO LOS BLUE RAYS F.C
MALLQUI FERNANDEZ HUGO MARTIN 2
MATALLANA CHANGANAQUI CARLOS ALEXIS 2
PRADO MAYTA CESAR KELVIN 2
SANTOS VASQUEZ DANIEL CARLOS 2
BASTANTE JUAREZ ELDER JUNNIOR 1
CHAVEZ LEON ANDREI ALFREDO 1
GALINDO MORAN RENZO ALEXANDER 1
PADILLA ZAMORA CHRISTIAN ANTHONY 1
RAMIREZ SIRLOPU RENATO MASIEL 1
DEPORTIVO SPORT COBRESOL
GARCIA HUAMANI FRANCK JEFERSON 2
CALLUPE PRE RENZO ANDRES 1
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO JAIR 1
RODRIGUEZ YRRAZABAL ANGEL JOEL 1
SULLCAPUMA BARRAZA RIVALDO JESUS 1
TORRES BECERRA ELTON JHONATAN
SPORTIVO AELU FBC
FERNANDEZ MEZA JUAN SANTIAGO 6
MONTESINOS CORDOVA SANDRO RICHARD 5
JOYO ESPINOZA JHON ROMEL 2
FUKUHARA OTA ALESSANDRO ANDRES 1
KADENA MATSUDA FABIO YOSHIKI 1
MIYASHIRO UECHI DIEGO ALEJANDRO 1
UNIV. INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA
VILLARREAL BUSTOS IAN YURI 9
HUAMANI LAUREANO JULIO CESAR 3
PEÑA PERALTA GIANFRANCO AYRTON 3
RAMIREZ ALVARADO MARTIN ERNESTO 3
ESCOBAR COTOS BRYAN EDWIN 2
MALASQUEZ SOTERO GIANFRANCO 2
ALZAMORA LLOCCLLA ROBINSON ESTEBAN 1
DONAYRE CONGA GUISEPPE TEYLHOR 1
LLERENA MORA LUIS ABRAHAM 1
SALCEDO MONTES RENZO GERARDO 1
TOLENTINO PACHECO LUIS ANGEL 1
UNIVERSIDAD CÉSAR VALLEJO
MALPARTIDA AÑANCA MAURICIO ALBERTO 8
VALLEJOS ESPINOZA ROBERT RIBAI 5
AGAPITO CHAVEZ YOMAR MARTIN 2
ARIZAGA CALDERON PATRICK JOAO 2
RAMOS TUCHIA ALVARO MILICIADES 2
VILCA BETETTA RODRIGO GARY 2
HILARIO CERDA JUAN LEONEL 1
RANTES PEREZ JEAN FRANCO 1
SAMAME SANCHEZ BORIS JAIRO 1
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL MAYOR DE SAN MARCOS
NAVA FLORES EDUARDO GIOVANNY 6
LLERENA MARQUEZ MAURICIO EMIL 3
VILLANUEVA SAENZ LUIS JESUS 3
CONTRERAS GOVEYA KEVIN ANDRE 2
BARBOZA VASQUEZ BRUNO ESTEFANO 1
GARCIA PRIETO ANDRES GUSTAVO 1