General
Motos
Pos Piloto Tiempo
1 1 DESPRES Cyril (FRA) 41h:33m:18s
2 7 LOPEZ Francisco (CHL) 41h:45m:33s
3 11 FARIA Ruben (PRT) 41h:51m:59s
4 32 JAKES Ivan (SVK) 42h:2m:3s
5 12 PEDRERO Juan (ESP) 42h:20m:49s
28 52 RIOS Felipe (PER) 47h:9m:40s
90 158 VELLUTINO Carlo (PER) 59h:30m:3s
119 113 BARRON Jacques (PER) 59h:10m:39s
124 161 CHICHIZOLA Bruno (PER) 59h:46m:2s
Quads
Pos Piloto Tiempo
1 250 PATRONELLI Marcos (ARG) 49h:42m:42s
2 254 CASALE Ignacio Nicolás (CHL) 51h:33m:17s
3 253 SONIK Rafal (POL) 52h:59m:31s
4 256 BONETTO LUCAS (ARG) 53h:22m:52s
5 263 PALMA Sebastián (CHL) 54h:18m:29s
8 268 FLORES SEMINARIO Ignacio (PER) 53h:49m:23s
22 286 UMBERT OKUMURA Enrique (PER) 59h:40m:2s
Autos
Pos Piloto Tiempo
1 302 PETERHANSEL Stéphane (FRA)
COTTRET Jean paul (FRA)
38h:32m:39s
2 301 DE VILLIERS Giniel (ZAF)
VON ZITZEWITZ Dirk (DEU)
39h:15m:1s
3 307 NOVISTKIY Leonid (RUS)
ZHILTSOV Konstantin (RUS)
40h:1m:1s
4 305 ROMA Joan (Nani) (ESP)
PÉRIN Michel (FRA)
40h:9m:22s
5 313 TERRANOVA Orlando (ARG)
FIUZA Paulo (PRT)
40h:21m:49s
35 443 GONZALEZ-ORBEGOSO SANGUINETI Pedro (PER)
MEDINA Gustavo (PER)
55h:55m:4s
41 357 FERRAND DEL BUSTO Fernando (PER)
FERRAND MALATESTA Fernando (PER)
58h:16m:2s
Camiones
Pos Piloto Tiempo
1 501 NIKOLAEV Eduard (RUS)
SAVOSTIN Sergey (RUS)
RYBAKOV Vladimir (RUS)
39h:41m:43s
2 505 MARDEEV Ayrat (RUS)
BELYAEV Aydar (RUS)
MIRNIY Anton (RUS)
40h:18m:53s
3 510 KARGINOV Andrey (RUS)
DEVYATKIN Igor (RUS)
MOKEEV Andrey (RUS)
40h:19m:40s
4 500 DE ROOY Gerard (NLD)
COLSOUL Tom (BEL)
RODEWALD Darek (NLD)
40h:22m:59s
5 506 KOLOMY Martin (CZE)
KILIÁN RenÉ (CZE)
KILIAN David (CZE)
40h:43m:30s
6 503 LOPRAIS Ales (CZE)
BRUYNKENS Serge (BEL)
PUST?JOVSKÝ Radim (CZE)
40h:57m:53s
Peruanos
Motos
Pos Piloto Tiempo
28 52 RIOS Felipe (PER) 47h:9m:40s
90 158 VELLUTINO Carlo (PER) 59h:30m:3s
119 113 BARRON Jacques (PER) 59h:10m:39s
124 161 CHICHIZOLA Bruno (PER) 59h:46m:2s
Quads
Pos Piloto Tiempo
8 268 FLORES SEMINARIO Ignacio (PER) 53h:49m:23s
22 286 UMBERT OKUMURA Enrique (PER) 59h:40m:2s
Autos
Pos Piloto Tiempo
35 443 GONZALEZ-ORBEGOSO SANGUINETI Pedro (PER)
MEDINA Gustavo (PER)
55h:55m:4s
41 357 FERRAND DEL BUSTO Fernando (PER)
FERRAND MALATESTA Fernando (PER)
58h:16m:2s