A. C. DEP. MENORES LIMA COLEGIO NAC. IQUITOS
ALARCON TORRES ANTONIO ALEXANDER 5
FONSECA VARGAS LUIS ALBERTO 2
RAMIREZ CUBAS JOSE LUIS 2
DEZA LOZANO DANIEL FERNANDO 1
PAIVA PASION DIEGO ALONZO 1
QUISPE CABELLO CARLOS ANDRE 1
QUISPE LARREA AYRTON CAFU 1
SEGURA LOAYZA CESAR GABRIEL 1
VALENZUELA BALLADARES ELIN RONALD 1
ANDRES CAMPEÓN
GARCES CARRERA SANTIAGO 8
SANCHEZ JARAMILLO SHONN NIKOLA 8
ORE RODRIGUEZ MARIO DERICK 7
ALBERTO MURILLO RONALDO JESUS 2
COTERA GARCIA RONALDO JESUS 2
REYES ESPINOZA DONATO MANUEL 2
ESPEJO GUERRERO ANGELO JAIR 1
LARA DIAZ MIGUEL SEBASTIAN 1
MICHILERIO HERNANDEZ RENATO ANDRE 1
ATLÉTICO MINERO
YATACO DIAZ JEFFERSON JAHIR 5
BUENO QUISPE JOSE ANDRES 3
CAISAHUANA ALIAGA ARTURO HENRY 3
QUISPE CACERES CHRISTHIAN HUMBERTO 2
AYALA CABANILLAS GILMAR JAVIER 1
CABANILLAS VELASQUEZ GUILLERMO ANTONIO 1
CANO MOYA LUIS ALBERTO 1
HUAYNA CHAVEZ ALVARO FERNANDO 1
LUNA LEIVA VICTOR ALFONSO 1
PEREZ HUAMACCTO ERICK LEONARDO 1
QUISPE TORPOCO LEONEL WILLIAMS 1
RAMOS RAMOS SIGIFREDO DAN 1
TORRES LIMAY JUNIOR PABLO 1
CIENCIANO
ALVARADO CHAVEZ MAXIMILIANO LEONARDO 4
PINEDA FIGUEROA SANDRO AYRTON 4
TAMARA MORENO BRAYAN ANTONI 4
ARISTA FERNANDEZ GONZALO ALONSO 3
TASAYCO MISAJEL DIEGO ARMANDO 2
ALHUAY ALHUAY YOEL BRAYAN 1
GONZALES DAVILA JOHAN MARTI 1
REYNOZA SANCHEZ ROBIN JOSE 1
DEP. AKADEMIA F.C.
PRESENTACION OSORIO SEBASTIAN EDGAR 6
PAREDES GARCIA FRED MARX 5
RAMOS JAUREGUI LUIS FERNANDO 4
CRUZ ANCALLE ALEXANDER ANTONY 3
AVILA BENAVIDES ERNESTO MARTIN 1
CASO TORRES PABLO 1
ESTRADA QUISPE JORGE ALBERTO 1
HUARCAYA HUAMANI JHONNY 1
LUGO CAHUANA JEASON FIDEL 1
DEPORTIVO LOS BLUE RAYS F.C
HUAMAN FLORES LUIS ANGEL 7
CHAVEZ ARICA RONALDO JESUS 3
HERRERA MORENO RONALDO GIOVANI 3
MARTINEZ ALVA ANTHONY RAMIR 3
CERON INFANTE DIEGO HERBERT 2
SILVA RIVERA JORGE MARTIN 2
BUSTAMANTE ISLA LUIS DIEGO 1
CHIPAO FALCON RICARDO FELIX 1
FALCON ROJAS KARLO MARTIN 1
FERNANDEZ LONGA JERRY GUILLERMO 1
LUCAS SORIANO ALBERTO ANTONIO 1
MARQUEZ VEGA JAHIR ALEXIS 1
VILLEGAS ORTIZ ARTHUR JEREMY 1
*DEPORTIVO SPORT COBRESOL *
CASAPIA VALDIVIESO VLADIMIR OSCAR 5
LOZANO MEJIA HANS ANTHONY EDUARS 5
ALTAMIRANO BARDALES JOSE ALEJANDRO 1
ATAUCUSI CARHUAS EMERSON YOLHIÑO 1
CORRALES MORI EDUARDO LUIS 1
CUBILLAS SOTO AXEL GUILLAUME 1
DOLORIER GUTIERREZ JEAN PIERRE 1
QUISPE CARHUAVILCA DENILSON 1
SPORTIVO AELU FBC
BUSTA FERNANDEZ AARON FERNANDO 6
WONG ASTE ANTHONY ANDREE 5
GONZALES GARCIA DAVID MARTIN 2
REATEGUI CRUCES RODRIGO ALEXIS 2
YAMAMOTO DAVILA PEDRO ERNESTO 2
CHEN PEREZ TA 1
JARA OLIVARES RENATO 1
LOCK MINAMI MARTIN 1
MORA ÑACCHA ROBERTO RICARDO DEL PIERO 1
MUENTE MOTTA CARLOS MANUEL 1
ZAPATA SHIMABUKO DIEGO SEBASTIAN TAKESHI 1
*UNIV. INCA GARCILASO DE LA VEGA *
INFANTE MEDINA RAFAEL ANTHONY 2
ARRESCURRENAGA LOPEZ LUIS SEBASTIAN 1
IBARRA VARELA ALDAIR SANTIAGO 1
URIBE MENDOZA LUIS ANGEL 1
UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO
PALACIOS CONDOR NICK ANTHONY 6
PAREDES VASQUEZ SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO 5
DIAZ CASTILLO GILMER AARON 4
VALDIVIA CONDE AARON ISRRAEL 4
RANTES PEREZ MIGUEL ANGEL 3
ALIAGA VIDALON MARCELO 2
FLORES CARLOS JARDEL JAVIER 2
VALVERDE PAREJA PEDRO ALBERTO 2
VIÑAS PIZARRO LUIS ENRIQUE 2
GARCIA INFANTE AYRTON JHENARY 1
PAZ SOLANO ANDERSON CAMILO 1
SALINAS ALVAREZ CLEISSON ANDRE 1
VEGA ROMERO BRUNO ANGELO 1
*UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL MAYOR DE SAN MARCOS *
UCHUYA GARCIA ANGELO ESTEFANO 10
AGUILAR CALAGUA ALVARO RENATO JOSE 5
MORENO ALIAGA JOSE ANDRES 5
ELESCANO PEÑA GIANPIER EDUARDO 4
VARGAS VARGAS LUCAS FEDERICO 4
PEÑA RIOS CARLOS ANDREE 3
CALLE DE MORA PATRICK ALEXANDER 2
BAHAMONDE GALINDO MISAEL ARON 1
ORBEGOSO LUNA JHERSON JAIR 1
SANCHEZ VILLANUEVA YORMAN FRANK 1
VILLALTA ARAUJO RICARDO ALFREDO 1