ACADEMIA AFIS
ESPINOZA LANDA PIERO DANIEL 7
PAUCAR TORRES WILFORD JESUS 7
BUITRON FRANCO PAOLO SEBASTIAN 4
NAVARRO CACHIQUE STEVE MARTIN 3
PUMA RIVERA RONALD ALEX 3
QUIROZ BENAVIDES JOSE FERNANDO 3
LEON ORDINOLA RICARDO HERNAN 2
FERREYRA CHUYO MICHAEL SAUL 1
SUAREZ MELENDEZ MARTIN ADRIAN 1
AFE COSMOS
LLANOS HERNANDEZ ELLIOTT ALDAHAIR 33
MENDOZA GONZALES GABRIEL ALEJANDRO 20
BORJA PUNIL PABLO ANGEL 6
ROJAS JARA JORDI ERIC 3
LOPEZ ALATA RENATO PAOLO 2
TAPIA MONTOYA KEVIN PAUL 2
ANGULO SULLON ISMAEL MARTIN 1
LUNA RAMOS JOSEP CRISTHIAN 1
MANCO RENGIFO JOAQUIN EDU 1
MEJIA CRAWFORD CALOB ROMAN 1
CD UNIÓN COMERCIO
HUACHUA MORENO JOSE ANTONIO 4
BENDEZU NUÑEZ RENZO VLADIMIR 2
LEON VILLARROEL LUIS GUSTAVO 2
MARTINEZ PUCHOC GIANCARLOS JOSE 2
PADILLA PARRA PIERO LEONARDO 1
PONCE MARQUEZ ARIAM 1
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
CABALLERO RUIZ CHRISTIANE RONALDO 17
RAMIREZ NAPANGA MARTIN ALONSO 9
RUIZ VARGAS ADRIUN ALEXANDER 7
RODRIGUEZ MORI JOSE LUIS 6
BARBOZA VARGAS DIEGO FERNANDO 3
TORRES BOJORQUEZ JORGE ALEJANDRO 3
VALLEJOS FULLER ALVARO ALFREDO 3
DE SOUZA BACIGALUPO JAVIER FABRIZIO 2
FREUNDT BONILLA IAN 2
GARCIA VILLON PIERO SEBASTIAN 1
PAJUELO FUÑOLI JEHISON JOSIMAR 1
SARMIENTO GOMEZ ALVARO RODRIGO 1
CICLISTA LIMA FC
SANCHEZ LOZANO MANUEL WASHINGTON 11
MORENO CANCHARI RAUL FRANCISCO 5
AGUIRRE RAMOS RAFAEL ALBERTO ALEJANDRO 2
MALPARTIDA BALCEDA FAMYR 2
PANDURO ESQUECHE FERNANDO JOSE 2
VELASQUEZ AVILA CESAR AUGUSTO 2
CAMPOS ORTIZ JHORDAN MARTIN 1
GOMEZ CASTRO GUILLERMO MARTIN 1
GRUENBERG SOLAR CLAUDIO LEON 1
SANTOS BERAUN BARRY BARTON 1
VALENCIA SALAZAR CRISTHIAN ANTONIO 1
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
NUÑEZ NINAMANGO CLAUDIO STEFANO 4
VALLADARES LA CHIRA JOEL ALEXANDER 4
ANAYA TINCO JUAN ALBERTO 2
PINEDA PAZ RENZO ALI 2
VILCHEZ APOLINARIO GIANCARLO SAMUEL 2
AQUINO MONTIVEROS GIAN MARCO 1
CHAVEZ TORRES BRAD ERICK 1
MEIGGS TORRES JUAN ANDRES 1
OLAYA SANCHEZ JOHNNY NILSON 1
SOTELO OTERO ERNI EDSON 1
DEPORTIVO INTERLIMA
CAJIGAO ALTAMIRANO JOSE JEAN PIERRE 15
MEJIA LOPEZ GEISON MICHAEL 12
RAMIREZ CORRALES RODRIGO FERNANDO 8
DONAYRE FLORES ADER JOSE DARO 6
YALTA SANCHEZ GONZALO IGNACIO 4
GALLEGOS JAIME FRANCO OSCAR 2
REQUENA TABOADA MIGUEL ANGEL 2
RIOS RODRIGUEZ YTALO SEBASTIAN 2
VEGA CARPIO FRANCO IVAN 2
ALANOCA JULCA GERSON FAVIO 1
VALDIVIA ZEVALLOS JORGE ANTONIO 1
VILLEGAS ARIAS FERNANDO JOSE 1
ACADEMIA HÉCTOR CHUMPITAZ
CABANILLAS JESUS NELSON JHONNY LUIS 7
SIMBRON RODAS DIEGO JESUS 5
GOMEZ RUIZ JEAN PIERRE PERCY 4
IZQUIERDO MUÑOZ CESAR JOSE 4
CAYAO ROJAS JHON KENNEDY 3
GOMEZ BONILLA FERNANDO ALBERTO 3
IZQUIERDO AYLAS JEFERSON DARIO 3
RONDAN BALTAZAR ALEXIS JAVIER 3
VEGA CENTENO OSORIO DARIO ALONSO 3
MORALES RODAS JOSE CARLOS 2
CANTHO TOVAR PAUL ANGELO 1
DIAZ VILLALOBOS JUNIOR RIVALDO 1
NARVAJA CERNA MARCOS VICENTE 1
PEREZ MENDOZA TONY MARCEL 1
INTI GAS DEPORTES
HURTADO MUNARES CRISTHIAN LUIS 12
FASABI CUEVAS YONATHAN LUIS 6
GUTIERREZ HUAMAN JESUS MARTIN 6
GUZMAN LOZANO LUIS KEVIN 3
CHOQUECAHUA BAUTISTA DAVID ANTONI 2
TERAN FELIX JAHIR ANTONIO 2
ALEY VALER FARID GERARD 1
ESTELA SAMANEZ JOSUE ELIAS 1
GAMARRA CORONEL NICOLAS SEBASTIAN 1
PAREDES JARAMILLO RENZO ARMANDO 1
SANTOS ZARATE JULIO GONZALO 1
TORI PEREZ ROBERTO ALONSO 1
VEGA ARENAS JUAN FRANCISCO 1
YLLESCA RAMIREZ LUIS DIEGO 1
JOSÉ GÁLVEZ FBC
LA TORRE TRIGOSO TITO WALDIR 10
OROSCO VILCHEZ JOAO RAMIRO 6
CARRANZA LUCIANO JEAMPIER JEFERSON 5
FUENTES PANDO GIBSON LUIS 2
MENDOZA CABELLO JUAN CARLOS 1
PEREZ ORTIZ AARON NELSON 1
PUELLES MELGAREJO DEYNOR MIFFLIN 1
RICSE CHIPANA YAHIR ROLANDO 1
VIRGEN DE CHAPI FC
PALACIOS CAMARGO LUIS ENRIQUE 8
FLORES LARA YULIANO VICTOR 7
MALPARTIDA ESPINOZA RENZO ANTONY 5
OROZCO BEJAR JOSE ALONSO 5
BERMUDEZ RODRIGUEZ JORGE ISAAC 4
ARGUELLES TERRY JOSE MIGUEL 2
CARBAJAL DIAZ CRISTIAN HUMBERTO 2
GONZALES GONZALES SERGIO RODRIGO 2
QUIROZ FIGUEROA ADRIAN PAOLO 2
VALENZUELA BALDERA GERSON PERCY 2
ARANA CASTRO SERGIO 1
ARAUCO AGUILAR JESUS ABRAHAM 1
BARBOZA HERMOZA LUIS ARIEL 1
PAREDES CHARIARSE FABRICIO RENATO 1