ACAD. DE FUTBOL IVAN SAAVEDRA
AGUIRRE VASQUEZ JAVIER ULISES 6
FERNANDEZ DAVILA ROSARIO SEBASTIAN NOLBERTO 6
VICENTE DELGADO JULIO CESAR 5
CHAVEZ TORRES YEFERSON 4
BELTRAN LOYOLA FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO 3
CUEVA MENDOZA YOSETH MACEDONIO 3
DOLORES LOPEZ MAX GUILLERMO 2
KLUG GUEVARA JOHANN CARLOS 2
PEZANTES ALCANTARA STALYNG 2
TICONA CURI KEVIN ANGEL 2
CABANILLAS EVANGELISTA LUIS MARTIN 1
DIAZ LIMAY WALTER ALEX 1
GAMBOA CCAHUANA JEAN PAUL 1
GOMEZ AGUILAR ERICKSON RAUL 1
ORTIZ JAIMES JHONNY LARCO 1
SAAVEDRA GARRIDO-LECCA FRANCO IVAN 1
SORIA QUISPE CRISTHIAN 1
YACOLCA FERNANDEZ ERNESTO FRANCISCO 1
AFE COSMOS INTERNACIONAL
SANGAY SANCHEZ DIKSON GABRIEL 96
SANGAY SANCHEZ DIXON FRANCISCO 6
GOMEZ ZEVALLOS FABIO LEANDRO 5
DIAZ CARDENAS SERGIO NICOLAS 2
FLORES BRAVO HECTOR GIANPIER 2
GOMEZ SULUCO DILMAR 2
GRADOS MUÑOZ JORGE ALEJANDRO 2
RAMOS LESCANO STEEP ANDERSSON 2
AGUIRRE JIMENEZ ALDAIR ANTHONY 1
ALCALA DELGADO MAURICIO ALCIVIADES 1
CARHUAMACA MENDIVIL LUIS ALBERTO 1
CARHUAMACA MENDIVIL VICTOR RAUL 1
CARRANZA RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH ORLANDINI 1
MEDRANO PAJITA KENIER BRANDON 1
MOSCOSO RAFFO EDINSON MAURICIO 1
PENADILLO COZ PAULO SERGIO 1
PEÑA AZURIN FRANCO OSWALDO 1
SALAZAR RAMIREZ AYRTON RIKKARD 1
SILVA BUSTAMANTE EHITEL ORLANDO 1
TAPIA MONTOYA KEVIN PAUL1
TIPIAN ALVARADO JEFERSON 1
CICLISTA LIMA F.C
MOTTA SOLIS GIAN FRANCO 19
CORONADO ROBLES ALEJANDRO GUILLERMO 5
MOLINA GUILLERMO VICTOR SEBASTIAN 4
BERNAOLA CARBAJAL JOSE FELIX 3
CHUNGA SEMINARIO TOMAS EDUARDO 3
CUBAS GUERRERO CESAR CARLOS 3
GARCIA ROBLES KEVIN BRYAN 3
HURTADO CCASA LUIS ALBERTO 1
JULCA LEON JEFFERSON ROBERTO 1
RODRIGUEZ LUCERO RENZO JULIO 1
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
HIDALGO GHERVASI GINO PAOLO 6
ZAVALA COCHACHI JUAN JUNIOR 6
CABRERA NAKAMURA TSUYOSHI 3
CASTRO RAMIREZ JOSE CARLOS 3
MENDOZA BRUNO NICOLAS WALTER 3
ALVAREZ RABANAL ALEXIS MARCOS 1
BARRIENTOS NAVA FABIO 1
BORDON LOPEZ VICTOR GUSTAVO 1
CABRERA ALCCA GIAN CHRISTOPHER STEVEN 1
CUSTODIO GARCIA MARCO ANTONIO 1
FUENTES SALCEDO WALTER 1
JARA ALVAREZ DIEGO FARID 1
LAIME MARCOS IRVING OSMAR 1
MAYHUA CONDOR ROMARIO 1
MEZA LUNA JOHN ALBERT 1
SOTO SALCEDO ARTURO RAZ 1
DEPORTIVO INTERLIMA
UCULMANA MAYURI ABELARDO JOEL 4
AGUIRRE TAFUR DIEGO ALEJANDRO 3
ACASIETE BORJA BRYAN LIZARDO DOUGLAS 2
GASTELU ARCE AXEL JEAN PIERRE 2
GOICOCHEA ZAMUDIO JUAN JOSE DANIEL 2
GUEVARA LEON GRAHAN LOUIS 2
NAVA ZULOETA JOEL ABDUL 2
QUISPE CABRERA ROBERT ALONSO 2
AMASIFUEN CEOPA JHON JAIRO 1
CAJIGAO ALTAMIRANO JOSE JEAN PIERRE 1
DONAYRE FLORES ADER JOSE DARO 1
GARCIA GARAVITO ANTHONY NICOLAS 1
GRADOS VIDAL CRISTOPHER ANDY 1
MEJIA LOPEZ GEISON MICHAEL 1
PINGO CHINGA FERNANDO ANIBAL JARI 1
ROMAN SANTILLAN LEONARDO VLADIMIR 1
SOTELO DURAND JHOSEP JEANPIERE 1
VIVANCO MONTOYA LUIS ENRIQUE 1
GRUPO HECTOR CHUMPITAZ S.A.C.
QUEVEDO MATHEY KEVIN MARTIN 10
ARELLANO HUAMAN HAFID MASAHIRO 7
VELA RAMOS FABIO ALEJANDRO 6
RAMOS PARI FELIX 4
HUANUQUEÑO MURILLO JOSE LUIS 3
VALLE VELA BRYAM ALEJANDRO 3
BELLOTA CRUZ ANDY JOEL 2
CABALLERO BRAVO ANDRE ALBINO 2
CASTILLO RAMIREZ JEAN PAUL 2
GAVIDIA CORONADO WALTER LERICK 2
REYNA REGALADO JOHAO ALDAIR 2
ARELLANO PALOMARES MANUEL DIEGO 1
CABANILLAS JESUS NELSON JHONNY LUIS 1
CRISTOBAL ANCCO JEFERSON ANTHONY 1
MENA LEON RICHARD DIXT 1
PEREZ BANDA JUAN CARLOS 1
INTI GAS DEPORTES
LIZARRAGA CABRALES JOSE ALBERTO 10
PASCON CASTRO CALIBE IVAN 10
ESPILLCO RAURAU LUIS MIGUEL 4
ROMAN ZEGARRA WILLIAMS ISAAC 4
BAZAN PEREZ SERGIO GASTON 3
BEDOYA LLUEN DANIEL ANDRE 3
TOVAR ALLER MARCO ANTONIO 3
AQUIÑO DAVILA ANDRES 2
ATAUCUSI QUISPE CRISTIAN 2
BARZOLA BUENO LEONARDO RAUL 2
VASQUEZ MADRID LEONARDO RAUL 2
VELAZCO HUANCARI BARUCH ESTIT 2
ZAPATA ZAMBRANO LUIS ALEXIS 2
BEDOYA LLUEN JOSUE ANDRE 1
CHUQUILLANQUI TAFUR GERSON CRISTHIAN 1
ROJAS CHUMBIAUCA JOSE LEANDRO 1
JOSE GALVEZ F.B.C.
RICRA MELGAREJO MARCO ANTONIO 11
LEON GODOY CHRISTIAN ANDERSON 8
PEDRAZA ROSILLO GEANPIERRE ENRIQUE 5
RUESTA MOLINA GIANLUCA GIUSSEPE 5
LICLA GUTIERREZ LUIS FERNANDO 2
MEDINA BRAVO ANDRE KARLO EZEQUIEL 2
ALIAGA FLORES JOSE ORLANDO 1
AYMITUMA CCORIMANYA DIEGO ARMANDO 1
ROMERO TEVES CESAR ADOLFO 1
SUEL ZUASNABAR JONNER EDSON 1
SULCA CASTILLO LUIS ENRIQUE 1
VASQUEZ AQUINO JAMES FRANCO 1
VIRGEN DE CHAPI FC.
NEYRA FLORES ALESSANDRO 5
VERGARA HERMOZA CHRISTIAN AARON 5
FERNANDEZ CASTRO CARLOS ENRIQUE 3
RELAYZE ROSAS JHONNY WLADIMIR 3
VERA BERNALES EMILIO ISMAEL 3
CHAVEZ VARGAS ALDO ENRIQUE 2
RAMOS HIREÑA JORGE LUIS 2
ALVARADO SANCHEZ LUIS ENRIQUE 1
BORJA DIAZ JAIR HUMBERTO 1
BUSTAMANTE AGUILAR LUIS ALBERTO 1
FLORES JULCA TAYLOR CESAR 1
HUANCAHUARI LOAYZA HELIOT HERMENEGILDO 1
JARAMILLO GOMEZ JACK NILTON 1
OLIVARES VALENZUELA NAHUEL KEVIN 1
ROBLES HUAMANI JHON FERNANDO 1
RONCEROS QUIÑONEZ JUAN GUILLERMO 1
TORRES ZAMORA BRAHAYAM 1
VILCHERREZ SALAS JOSE LUIS 1
Fuente: FPF