ACADEMIA DE FÚTBOL IVÁN SAAVEDRA (AFIS)
FERREYRA CHUYO MICHAEL SAUL 15
GOMEZ AGUILAR ERICKSON RAUL 6
LOPEZ PINCHI VICTOR ANTHONY 4
SOSA TAMAYO ENZO VALENTIN 3
PANTA CORNEJO RENE ANGEL 2
SARMIENTO VILLEGAS JUAN JOSE 2
ARANA NALVARTE SEBASTIAN ANDREE 1
MONCADA JUAREZ SANDRO GONZALO 1
RIOS PERALTA ALBERTO ANTONIO 1
UCHARIMA FIGUEROA PIERO JEAN CARLOS
AFE COSMOS INTERNACIONAL
MELGAREJO CARRASCO DIEGO ALEXANDER 5
ROSAS CRUZ SEBASTIAN PEDRO 5
LESCANO VILLOSLADO GIANLUCA ANGEL 4
DEL AGUILA SALAZAR DIEGO ALONSO 3
YOVERA JAVIER JESUS NEPTALI 3
BORJA PUNIL PABLO ANGEL 2
SAENZ DAVILA VICTOR JESUS ADRIAN 2
DUEÑAS MAGUIÑO ELIAN ZAHEL 1
VARGAS QUINTANA GUILLERMO ANDRE 1
CD UNIÓN COMERCIO
ABANTO ARAUJO PERCY ANGEL 5
INOCENTE RODRIGUEZ LEONARDO ALFONZO 2
HUACHUA MORENO JOSE ANTONIO 1
RUBIO VASQUEZ WILDER MANUEL 1
SALDARRIAGA SABOGAL DIEGO FERNANDO 1
TAPIA VILLA ROGGER JAVIER 1
VARGAS ARMIJOS ISAAC ANDRES 1
CENTRO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
GONZALEZ CORDOVA JUAN DIEGO 6
ALACHE PRADO PATRICK PEDRO ESTEFANO 4
LEWIS WONG DIEGO ESTEFANO 4
HERRERA PAREDES JEAN MARCO 2
VALDERRAMA LEVANO ELIAS MANUEL 2
ATO ROJAS JAMMYR MAUEL 1
DIAZ ASTO JOSUE ANDERSON 1
HERRERA PAREDES JEAN PIER 1
MENDIOLA TORIBIO MIGUEL ALFREDO 1
RIVAS DONATO JIMMY JHONY 1
TEJADA TORRES ALEJANDRO 1
VINELLI VALENCIA PIERO RENATO 1
CICLISTA LIMA FC
POMA BULEJE JIM KURT 8
VASQUEZ CHOY RONALD OMAR 4
AROTINGO CUBA MARKDANIEL 2
ORTEGA ISUIZA SEBASTIAN ANDRES 2
GRUENBERG SOLAR CLAUDIO LEON 1
JUAREZ SUMAETA HANS MOHAMED 1
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
FAUSTINO QUISPE ALDAIR EDSON 8
RAMOS VELAZCO FABRICIO ALEXANDER 7
DAVILA DIPAS ENZO ALEXANDER 3
MOYA GAMBOA ADRIAN EDUARDO 3
QUISPE QUISPE ANTHONY DAVID 3
HUARACA CAYRO CARLOS ALONSO 2
GALVEZ CARHUAVILCA JOSE YARET 1
DEPORTIVO INTERLIMA
GARCIA DIAZ SEBASTIAN ISSAC 5
GASTELU ARCE AXEL JEAN PIERRE 3
ALTAMIRANO BANDA MATIAS 2
CHAVEZ ROLDAN CRISTOFER ALDAIR 2
LAGUNA HUAPAYA HAMID ALI JESUS 1
RUESTA SIFUENTES JOSE RIVALDO 1
SONCCO VALENCIA JEAN POL 1
GRUPO HÉCTOR CHUMPITAZ
CABANILLAS JESUS NELSON JHONNY LUIS 6
CANTHO TOVAR PAUL ANGELO 5
IZQUIERDO AYLAS JEFERSON DARIO 5
CABANILLAS COQUIS MIJAILOV ERNESTO 3
ESPINOZA CARDENAS SERGIO ANTONIO 2
PEREZ MENDOZA TONY MARCEL 2
RONDAN BALTAZAR ALEXIS JAVIER 2
SANCHEZ BALDEON AIRTON ADHEMIR 2
CANALES CHAVEZ SEBASTIAN ORLANDO 1
DIESTRA LUCUMBER DANIEL DEL PIERO 1
GUTIERREZ VELA SANDRO AYMAR 1
HUANCA MENDOZA JUAN CARLOS 1
HUANCACHOQUE CHAVEZ OSCAR OCTAVIO 1
MALLMA TRUJILLO VICTOR JOSUE 1
INTI GAS DEPORTES
VELIZ GONZALES ALEXANDER LUIS 3
GUTIERREZ MEDINA ANGEL GIORDANY 2
GUTIERREZ UNSUETA ALLFADIR RAZIEL 1
IZARRA TORRES SEBASTIAN ENRIQUE 1
JOSÉ GÁLVEZ FBC
CAMPOS CESPEDES GEORGINHO 9
MILLARES LARREA PIERO FELIX 8
CASUSOL FLORES PAOLO ALEXANDER 5
SANTIAGO OLULO BRYAN MOISES 4
VARGAS CESPEDES FABRIZIO EDUARDO GIOVANNI 4
POLO VEGA JOHANN JOSE 1
VIRGEN DE CHAPI FC
HERRERA LEON LUIS VLADIMIR 11
SALVATIERRA VILLAVICENCIO JAVIER ENRIQUE 4
MARAÑON SILLO ADRIAN ALESSANDRO 3
VASQUEZ JUNCO CRISTHIAN OSCAR 3
ALBINO PEREZ JOAQUIN RODOLFO 2
BURGA JIMENEZ JEANPIERRE PEDRO 1