Estos son los goleadores de la Copa de Oro hasta la fecha 15 por equipos:
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
BRUNO MANCILLA RICARDO ANGEL 9
REYNA CASAVERDE ROBERTO BRYAN 8
MESTANZA PORTURAS CIRO ALBERTO 6
RAMIREZ SHERADER DENILSON LUIS 6
BOLIVAR MENDOZA BRAYAN CRISTHIAN 2
CHAVEZ VALENCIA RONALDO HUMBERTO 2
NAVARRO PUZA ANGELO GIOVANNY 2
PALOMINO AJALCRIÑA LUIS FERNAND 2
ALIANZA LIMA
ACUY CALDERON LUIS ANTONIO 10
ARRAMBIDE YUPANQUI RODRIGO BRANDO 7
MARCOS CESPEDES BRANCO EDER 5
RAMIREZ MANRIQUE ERINSON RAIMUNDO 4
FUENTES SIGUAS ALDAIR AMARILDO 2
BAUTISTA FALCON GILBER EDUARDO 1
ELIAS ROMAN GONZALO ALBERTO 1
LEIVA MONTENEGRO RICARDO GERARDO JUNIOR 1
LEON GENIT FRANCO JOSE 1
LOPEZ MELGAREJO JHORDAN MICHEL 1
MARTINEZ ROMERO DANIEL ALEXANDER 1
ORIONDO MEZA BRUNO AMADOR 1
TAMARIZ RAMIREZ ALONSO 1
TICSE HUAMAN JHON HAGI 1
CLUB DE REGATAS LIMA
ESPINOZA TORRES RENATO 10
LLOSA DIAZ BARNABY DUANÉ 7
MESTANZA MENDOZA VICTOR EDUARDO 3
CERVANTES VALENCIA DIEGO ALONZO 1
DAÑINO CABIESES RODRIGO 1
DE LA TORRE DIAZ RODRIGOMARIO 1
ESPINOZA DE ASIN NICOLAS MARTIN 1
GONZALES GARATE GIANFRANCO 1
GUERRERO CAMPOS ALONSO JOSE 1
ROBLADILLO ALVARADO RICARDO ALEXIS 1
RUIZ GARCIA ALEJANDRO DAVID 1
DEPORTIVO U DE AMERICA FC
BRAVO MENDOZA ENZO FRANCESCO 2
BENAUTE DOMINGUEZ JEAN PIERE 1
FERNANDEZ VASQUEZ ITALO PAOLO 1
RAVELLO CASTILLO ALEJANDRO MARTIN 1
SANDOVAL VALENZUELA JOAN SEBASTIAN 1
ESTHER GRANDE DE BENTIN
LA TORRE MIRANDA SEBASTIAN MILTON 8
CAÑARI ORE ANTHONY ALDAIR 2
HUAMAN RUEDA ANDY JHONATAN 2
RAMOS CASTILLO ELIAS ALEJANDRO 2
RATTO CABALLERO PIERO LUIS 2
SILVA SANCHEZ MARTIN DE JESUS 2
TESEN ALARCON TEOBALDO JUNIOR 2
VALIENTE CORREA PABLO ALDAIR 2
ALGUEDAS SANCHEZ RONALDO ANDRE 1
LEON LIENDO PIERO STEFANO 1
LIZARRAGA ABANTO YORDY ESNEYDER 1
PALOMINO CRUZ BILL YELTSI 1
VILLACORTA SULCA RODRIGO KEVIN 1
PACIFICO F.C.
PEREYRA VASQUEZ KEWIN 4
APARICIO BAUTISTA SEBASTIAN LEANDRO 3
MONTYOY TAVARA PATRICK JOEL 2
CASTILLO PUESCAS MARCELO ANDRE 1
CHAVEZ ARANCIBIA LUIS DANIEL 1
HERRERA MOLLO EDGAR ALEXANDER 1
LEYVA TAYPE IVAN ARTHUR 1
MENDOZA ANTEZANA HECTOR 1
NICHO TORRES DENILSON JOSTEIN 1
ROQUE INGA ELOY APOLINARIO 1
SPORT BOYS
REYNA CASAVERDE ROBERTO BRYAN 8
ARRAMBIDE YUPANQUI RODRIGO BRANDO 7
CASTRO CASTRO MARCELO GIOVANNI 5
BALLON QUIROZ VINCCHENZO LUCK GIOVANNI 2
DIAZ CORREA DAVID CHRISTIAN 2
TAHUA ARDIAN JUNIOR ALBERTO 2
CHUMPITAZ ZEVALLOS FABRICIO EDWUARD 1
FLORES OCHOA VICTOR MANUEL 1
NOLAZCO CHARAJA RONALDO ANTONIO 1
NUREÑA CHAVEZ FREDDY FERNANDO 1
REAÑO CARRION JUNIOR SEGUNDO 1
YOUNG GUZMAN LUIS GORDANO 1
SPORTING CRISTAL
ESPINOZA TORRES RENATO 10
PALACIOS BUSTAMANTE BRANDON ROBERTO 9
CANELA TEMOCHE JEREMY JORGE 5
CARRANZA VARGAS LUIS ENRIQUE 5
ALZAMORA LLOCCLLA BORIS BENJAMIN 1
BENITES LEON SERGIO 1
BERMUDEZ LARA FLAVIO CESAR 1
CHUMPITAZ ESTRADA FRANCO JESUS 1
LLACTARIMAY LLERENA JAVIER JESUS 1
PARAVE CORREIA LEONARDO DANIEL 1
VASQUEZ GUTIERREZ DOMINIC MARCOS ALBERTI 1
WIESSE CACHO SOUSA JOSE MIGUEL 1
ZEVALLOS VERGARAY WALTER HUGO 1
UNIV. SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
GIL JUAREZ FRANKLIN ALEXIS 5
ARAKAKI CHINEN HIDEYOSHI ENRIQUE 3
OROZCO MUÑOZ JAMIL ALI 3
ASCHERO DELFIN RENZO ANDRES 2
ANCAJIMA EFFIO HUGO AXELL 1
HUERTO SAAVEDRA CARLOS JUNIOR 1
JURADO DE LA CRUZ GEYNER JHOSIMAR 1
PAJUELO PANIORA RAUL 1
UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES
ARAUJO GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN 6
CERDAN PADILLA YONATAN EDGARDO 6
RAMOS BARRIOS BRANDON ALDAIR 6
OSORIO DEL ROSARIO ANTHONY ROBERTH 3
GRADOS FLORES CRISTHOFER ALDAIR 1
GUTARRA ORTEGA FERNANDO RAUL 1
PACHECO CABELLO OSCAR ANDRE 1
RAMOS SANCHEZ DASTHYN MYCHELLSON 1
SUAREZ CORREA MANUEL ALFONSO 1