Estos son los goleadores de la Copa de Oro hasta la fecha 17 por equipos:
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
BRUNO MANCILLA RICARDO ANGEL 13
REYNA CASAVERDE ROBERTO BRYAN 9
MESTANZA PORTURAS CIRO ALBERTO 7
RAMIREZ SHERADER DENILSON LUIS 7
BOLIVAR MENDOZA BRAYAN CRISTHIAN 3
CHAVEZ VALENCIA RONALDO HUMBERTO 3
NAVARRO PUZA ANGELO GIOVANNY 2
PALOMINO AJALCRIÑA LUIS FERNAND 2
ALIAGA PEREZ MAURICIO ALONSO 1
SIFUENTES GONZALES MIGUEL ANGEL 1
ALIANZA LIMA
ACUY CALDERON LUIS ANTONIO 13
ARRAMBIDE YUPANQUI RODRIGO BRANDO 8
MARCOS CESPEDES BRANCO EDER 5
RAMIREZ MANRIQUE ERINSON RAIMUNDO 5
FUENTES SIGUAS ALDAIR AMARILDO 3
BAUTISTA FALCON GILBER EDUARDO 1
BURGA SULLCA OWEN ALEJANDRO 1
ELIAS ROMAN GONZALO ALBERTO 1
LEIVA MONTENEGRO RICARDO GERARDO JUNIOR 1
LEON GENIT FRANCO JOSE 1
LOPEZ MELGAREJO JHORDAN MICHEL 1
MARTINEZ ROMERO DANIEL ALEXANDER 1
ORIONDO MEZA BRUNO AMADOR 1
SANDOVAL MEJIA JOSUE EZEQUIEL 1
SOSA ESPINOZA JESUS CARLOS 1
TAMARIZ RAMIREZ ALONSO 1
TICSE HUAMAN JHON HAGI 1
CLUB DE REGATAS LIMA
ESPINOZA TORRES RENATO 14
LLOSA DIAZ BARNABY DUANÉ 8
MESTANZA MENDOZA VICTOR EDUARDO 5
ROBLADILLO ALVARADO RICARDO ALEXIS 2
CERVANTES VALENCIA DIEGO ALONZO 1
DAÑINO CABIESES RODRIGO 1
DE LA TORRE DIAZ RODRIGOMARIO 1
ESPINOZA DE ASIN NICOLAS MARTIN 1
GONZALES GARATE GIANFRANCO 1
GUERRERO CAMPOS ALONSO JOSE 1
RUIZ GARCIA ALEJANDRO DAVID 1
DEPORTIVO U DE AMERICA FC
BRAVO MENDOZA ENZO FRANCESCO 2
BENAUTE DOMINGUEZ JEAN PIERE 1
CCORAHUA CAMPOS BRANDON 1
FERNANDEZ VASQUEZ ITALO PAOLO 1
RAVELLO CASTILLO ALEJANDRO MARTIN 1
SANDOVAL VALENZUELA JOAN SEBASTIAN 1
ESTHER GRANDE DE BENTIN
LA TORRE MIRANDA SEBASTIAN MILTON 8
PALOMINO CRUZ BILL YELTSI 3
TESEN ALARCON TEOBALDO JUNIOR 3
CAÑARI ORE ANTHONY ALDAIR 2
HUAMAN RUEDA ANDY JHONATAN 2
RAMOS CASTILLO ELIAS ALEJANDRO 2
RATTO CABALLERO PIERO LUIS 2
SILVA SANCHEZ MARTIN DE JESUS 2
VALIENTE CORREA PABLO ALDAIR 2
ALGUEDAS SANCHEZ RONALDO ANDRE 1
CHANG ZAPATA DIEGO ALONSO 1
LEON LIENDO PIERO STEFANO 1
LIZARRAGA ABANTO YORDY ESNEYDER 1
VILLACORTA SULCA RODRIGO KEVIN 1
PACIFICO F.C.
PEREYRA VASQUEZ KEWIN 6
APARICIO BAUTISTA SEBASTIAN LEANDRO 3
MONTYOY TAVARA PATRICK JOEL 3
ROQUE INGA ELOY APOLINARIO 2
CASTILLO PUESCAS MARCELO ANDRE 1
CHAVEZ ARANCIBIA LUIS DANIEL 1
HERRERA MOLLO EDGAR ALEXANDER 1
LEYVA TAYPE IVAN ARTHUR 1
MENDOZA ANTEZANA HECTOR 1
NICHO TORRES DENILSON JOSTEIN 1
SPORT BOYS
REYNA CASAVERDE ROBERTO BRYAN 9
ARRAMBIDE YUPANQUI RODRIGO BRANDO 8
CASTRO CASTRO MARCELO GIOVANNI 5
DIAZ CORREA DAVID CHRISTIAN 5
BALLON QUIROZ VINCCHENZO LUCK GIOVANNI 2
TAHUA ARDIAN JUNIOR ALBERTO 2
YOUNG GUZMAN LUIS GORDANO 2
CHUMPITAZ ZEVALLOS FABRICIO EDWUARD 1
FLORES OCHOA VICTOR MANUEL 1
NOLAZCO CHARAJA RONALDO ANTONIO 1
NUREÑA CHAVEZ FREDDY FERNANDO 1
REAÑO CARRION JUNIOR SEGUNDO 1
SPORTING CRISTAL
ESPINOZA TORRES RENATO 14
PALACIOS BUSTAMANTE BRANDON ROBERTO 12
CARRANZA VARGAS LUIS ENRIQUE 6
CANELA TEMOCHE JEREMY JORGE 5
ALZAMORA LLOCCLLA BORIS BENJAMIN 2
BENITES LEON SERGIO 1
BERMUDEZ LARA FLAVIO CESAR 1
CHUMPITAZ ESTRADA FRANCO JESUS 1
LLACTARIMAY LLERENA JAVIER JESUS 1
PARAVE CORREIA LEONARDO DANIEL 1
VASQUEZ GUTIERREZ DOMINIC MARCOS ALBERTI 1
WIESSE CACHO SOUSA JOSE MIGUEL 1
ZEVALLOS VERGARAY WALTER HUGO 1
UNIV. SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
GIL JUAREZ FRANKLIN ALEXIS 7
OROZCO MUÑOZ JAMIL ALI 6
ARAKAKI CHINEN HIDEYOSHI ENRIQUE 5
ASCHERO DELFIN RENZO ANDRES 2
JURADO DE LA CRUZ GEYNER JHOSIMAR 2
ANCAJIMA EFFIO HUGO AXELL 1
HUERTO SAAVEDRA CARLOS JUNIOR 1
PAJUELO PANIORA RAUL 1
UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES
RAMOS BARRIOS BRANDON ALDAIR 9
CERDAN PADILLA YONATAN EDGARDO 8
ARAUJO GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN 7
OSORIO DEL ROSARIO ANTHONY ROBERTH 3
ALTAMIRANO VALVERDE JOSE ANTONIO 2
PACHECO CABELLO OSCAR ANDRE 2
ARELLANO PALOMARES ERICK ANDRIW 1
GRADOS FLORES CRISTHOFER ALDAIR 1
GUTARRA ORTEGA FERNANDO RAUL 1
RAMOS SANCHEZ DASTHYN MYCHELLSON 1
SUAREZ CORREA MANUEL ALFONSO 1