ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
BRUNO MANCILLA RICARDO ANGEL 15
REYNA CASAVERDE ROBERTO BRYAN 10
MESTANZA PORTURAS CIRO ALBERTO 8
RAMIREZ SHERADER DENILSON LUIS 8
BOLIVAR MENDOZA BRAYAN CRISTHIAN 4
CHAVEZ VALENCIA RONALDO HUMBERTO 4
NAVARRO PUZA ANGELO GIOVANNY 2
PALOMINO AJALCRIÑA LUIS FERNAND 2
ALIAGA PEREZ MAURICIO ALONSO 1
ANAYA MAYTA JUNAYKER ALEXANDER 1
MOZOMBITE BARBADILLO JUAN LUIS DIEGO 1
SANCHEZ ROQUE BRAYAN RUBEN 1
SANCHEZ VASQUEZ KELVIN DENIS 1
SIFUENTES GONZALES MIGUEL ANGEL 1
ALIANZA LIMA
ACUY CALDERON LUIS ANTONIO 14
ARRAMBIDE YUPANQUI RODRIGO BRANDO 8
FUENTES SIGUAS ALDAIR AMARILDO 7
MARCOS CESPEDES BRANCO EDER 5
RAMIREZ MANRIQUE ERINSON RAIMUNDO 5
BURGA SULLCA OWEN ALEJANDRO 3
TICSE HUAMAN JHON HAGI 2
BAUTISTA FALCON GILBER EDUARDO 1
ELIAS ROMAN GONZALO ALBERTO 1
LEIVA MONTENEGRO RICARDO GERARDO JUNIOR 1
LEON GENIT FRANCO JOSE 1
LOPEZ MELGAREJO JHORDAN MICHEL1
MARTINEZ ROMERO DANIEL ALEXANDER 1
ORIONDO MEZA BRUNO AMADOR 1
SANDOVAL MEJIA JOSUE EZEQUIEL 1
SOSA ESPINOZA JESUS CARLOS 1
TAMARIZ RAMIREZ ALONSO 1
ESTHER GRANDE DE BENTIN
LA TORRE MIRANDA SEBASTIAN MILTON 8
ALGUEDAS SANCHEZ RONALDO ANDRE 5
TESEN ALARCON TEOBALDO JUNIOR 5
CAÑARI ORE ANTHONY ALDAIR 3
HUAMAN RUEDA ANDY JHONATAN 3
SILVA SANCHEZ MARTIN DE JESUS 3
CAÑARI ORE DIEGO AYMAR 2
CERPA BENAVENTE RENATO ANDRESS 2
PALOMINO CRUZ BILL YELTSI 2
RAMOS CASTILLO ELIAS ALEJANDRO 2
RATTO CABALLERO PIERO LUIS 2
VALIENTE CORREA PABLO ALDAIR 2
CHANG ZAPATA DIEGO ALONSO 1
LEON LIENDO PIERO STEFANO 1
LIZARRAGA ABANTO YORDY ESNEYDER 1
VILLACORTA SULCA RODRIGO KEVIN 1
SPORTING CRISTAL
ESPINOZA TORRES RENATO 13
PALACIOS BUSTAMANTE BRANDON ROBERTO 13
CANELA TEMOCHE JEREMY JORGE 9
CARRANZA VARGAS LUIS ENRIQUE 6
PARAVE CORREIA LEONARDO DANIEL 4
ALZAMORA LLOCCLLA BORIS BENJAMIN 2
BENITES LEON SERGIO 1
BERMUDEZ LARA FLAVIO CESAR 1
CHUMPITAZ ESTRADA FRANCO JESUS 1
LLACTARIMAY LLERENA JAVIER JESUS 1
PEÑA QUINTANA KEVIN GABRIEL 1
VASQUEZ GUTIERREZ DOMINIC MARCOS ALBERTI 1
WIESSE CACHO SOUSA JOSE MIGUEL 1
ZEVALLOS VERGARAY WALTER HUGO 1
UNIV. SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
ANCAJIMA EFFIO HUGO AXELL 9
GIL JUAREZ FRANKLIN ALEXIS 7
OROZCO MUÑOZ JAMIL ALI 7
ARAKAKI CHINEN HIDEYOSHI ENRIQUE 5
ASCHERO DELFIN RENZO ANDRES 2
JURADO DE LA CRUZ GEYNER JHOSIMAR 2
GUTIERREZ PANDURO HERNAN DAVOR 1
HUERTO SAAVEDRA CARLOS JUNIOR 1
PAJUELO PANIORA RAUL 1
YZAGA DE LAS CASAS MIGUEL ALEJANDRO 1
UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES
ARAUJO GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN 18
RAMOS BARRIOS BRANDON ALDAIR 17
CERDAN PADILLA YONATAN EDGARDO 9
GRADOS FLORES CRISTHOFER ALDAIR 9
GUTIERREZ MOQUILLAZA ERICK JEAN MARCO 4
OSORIO DEL ROSARIO ANTHONY ROBERTH 3
ALTAMIRANO VALVERDE JOSE ANTONIO 2
GUTARRA ORTEGA FERNANDO RAUL 2
PACHECO CABELLO OSCAR ANDRE 2
RAMOS SANCHEZ DASTHYN MYCHELLSON 2
ARELLANO PALOMARES ERICK ANDRIW 1
Fuente: FPF