ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
CACERES VERA DYLAN ANDRE HONORATO 6
ANGULO QUEZADA WILDER JOSE 5
REYNA CASAVERDE ROBERTO BRYAN 5
BRUNO MANCILLA RICARDO ANGEL 2
CAYO ZELADA JORGE DANIEL 2
FRANCESQUI LLOSA JOAQUIN 2
HERRERA CHAVEZ ANTHONY ALEXANDER 2
HUAMANI FLORES GEYNER JAIR 2
PAREDES TELLO ENZO GIANMARCO 2
PARRAGA CHANG HUGO SANTIAGO 2
CACERES VALLE ROGER ALDAIR 1
CLEMENTE MANSILLA CESAR ALEXIS 1
DENEGRI RAMOS FLAVIO FRANCESCO 1
HUARI ROJAS RONALDO 1
MACAVILCA NIMA ANGELO FABIAN1
VALDIZAN ORMEÑO MARCO ANTONIO 1
ALIANZA LIMA
HOOD TREJOS VLADIMIR ERIC 7
TORIBIO LURITA JHON EQUER 6
CAÑA CABELLO ALMIRCAR RAI 5
CARTY QUISPE GERMAN 5
JAYO CORCUERA JOSEDANIEL ALDAIR 4
ACUY CALDERON LUIS ANTONIO3
FLORES ZENDER AYRTON VICTOR 3
GUADALUPE MARTINEZ ALEXANDER JEFFERSON 3
CASTILLO PEÑA JESUS 2
ALVARADO JARAMILLO JUAN CARLOS 1
CASTRO CHUMPITAZ MIGUEL ANGEL RUFINO 1
VILLAMARIN MORA ROBERTO DANIEL 1
ESTHER GRANDE DE BENTIN
BARRUETA FLORES JOHN ANTHONY 15
NAMOC ZAVALETA CLAUDIO FRANCO 11
BRAVO QUISPE HECTOR SEBASTIAN 8
ROMERO QUINTANILLA JORGE ALONSO 7
RIVERA CRUZ PIERO CESAR 4
GUIDINO OTERO JOSE ANDRE 3
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ JOSUE AYRTON 3
ARAUCO VILELA MIGUEL ALONSO 2
BOZA LURITA WILSON ENZO 2
GARRO SANCHEZ LUIS FERNANDO 2
SILVA MADRID PERCY DAVID 2
CABRERA RAMIREZ DANIEL FABRICIO 1
GALLARDO ORMEÑO VICTOR BRALLAN 1
GUSHIKEN HIGA DIEGO ANDRE MASAMI 1
MONTOYA SANCHEZ LUIS FERNANDO 1
MORALES REYES JUNIOR CESAR 1
OSORIO LANCI JANOS LUIS 1
PAUCAR REYES ENMANUEL JESUS 1
TORRES MORALES ARON DOUGLAS 1
SPORTING CRISTAL
REBAGLIATI PATRONI SANTIAGO EDGARDO 20
ROJAS CASTILLA ALEXIS SLEITER 14
OLIVA RODRIGUEZ YAMIR EDHU 7
ARRASCO CALDERON ROLANDO ENRIQUE 2
CAMACHO BANCAYAN LUIS GILBERTO 2
MATOS GONZALES JHERSON JESUS 2
MONTALVO BASAURI DIEGO ANDRE 2
RAMIREZ OLIVARES FLAVIO CESAR 2
YSIQUE ALGUEDA FRANK JOSEPH 2
CRUZADO LEON LUIS ANDRES 1
FERMIN ROMERO JEEFERSON FRASIER 1
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ CESAR ALEJANDRO 1
NORIEGA BARDALES AUGUSTO SEBASTIAN 1
PINEDO ROJAS SAMUEL JOSUE 1
SOLIS RAMIREZ AUGUSTO LEONEL 1
VEGA RAMOS JHON RICHARD 1
UNIV. SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
BURGER DURAND RODOLFO MIGUEL 6
ARTIAGA MORALES DANGELO JOSUE 2
CAMPODONICO PEREZ RICK ANTONNY 2
CARRASCO VALVERDE SEGUNDO GIANFRANCO 2
CHUQUIZUTA CHAHUA JEFFER VICTOR ALEJANDRO 2
HURTADO CABRERA OSCAR GABRIEL 2
SANDOVAL BAYLON HENRY BRYAN 2
TORI MAKHLUF GUSTAVO ALONSO 2
ARAKAKI CHINEN HIDEYOSHI ENRIQUE 1
BALLARTA GARAY OSCAR JOSEVI 1
CABELLOS GARCIA JULIO ANDRE 1
CARRIZALES PAYANO MANUEL MARTIN 1
DONAYRE RODRIGUEZ ADOLFO 1
FEBRES PATIÑO MATIAS NICOLAS 1
LEBOGANG BERNAL KAROL JOSEP 1
MARAÑON LUIS CESAR YORDANO 1
SANTA MARIA NIERI CARLOS ATILIO 1
UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES
MALDONADO DE LA BORDA CARLOS RENATO FRANCISCO 15
CORDOVA CARPIO JAIR AYRTON 13
VILLAR AMASIFEN GERALDO JACOMO 5
AGUILAR BALAREZO EDWARD RICARDO 3
CUYA AGUILAR CARLOS EVERTON EMMANUEL 3
MENDIETA PORTAL ALLAN CLEMENT 3
CASTILLA JAUREGUI DIEGO ALONSO 2
CASTILLO CASTRO JOHN ANTONY 2
CASTRILLON RAMOS PAULO RONALDO 2
NEYRA LEYVA CARLOS ROBERTO 2
TERNERO PACHECO SEBASTIAN 2
VILLALOBOS AYAUCAN ADOLFO ALEJANDRO 2
ESCOBAR MAGUIÑA HERBERT MARTIN 1
FERREYRA ABIEGA CARLOS FERNANDO 1
GOMEZ RAMOS CHRIS ALBERT 1
VILLALVA BEJAR EDUARDO JHORGINHO 1
Fuente: FPF