Estos son los goleadores de la Copa de Oro hasta la fecha 15 por equipos:
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
ZUÑIGA ORMEÑO JEFFERSON ALEJANDRO 9
HUACHO HINOSTROZA RENZO ELIAS 8
BERETTA MORA BRYAN RENATO 7
GOÑE ALOR ISAAC 5
QUISPE FLORES EDGAR IVAN 3
ANDIA LOZANO WILLIAM ALEJANDRO JARDEL 2
ARAGON RUIZ FABRICIO OTARU 2
CACCIRE BARAHONA JULIO CESAR 1
ALIANZA LIMA
SANCHEZ FRANCO GONZALO GABRIEL 4
PEREZ BENITES CHARLES LUIS 3
PINEDA SAN MIGUEL JESUS ADRIAN 3
TORREJON ESPINOZA FRANCO RENATO 2
ALFARO RAMIREZ CELIN ELMEDI 1
ANDRADE FRIAS YACEC RAUL 1
ASIN MOSQUERA ANDRES ESTEFANO 1
GAMONAL PAUCAR CRISTHOFER JULIO 1
GARCIA MARQUEZ GERALD GONZALO 1
ORBE GASTELU CARLOS ALEXANDER 1
PANTOJA ORMEÑO CRISTOPHER RONALDINHO 1
QUIJANO LOBATON ANTHONY ALBERTO 1
REYES LOZANO CARLOS STEVEN 1
RUIZ CRIOLLO ROGER ALEXANDER 1
CLUB REGATAS LIMA
GARCES GALLO MARCELO 5
VILCHEZ RAMOS MATIAS ALBERTO 4
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO MARIATEGUI GONZALO 3
FRY CONROY VASCO 2
ESPINOZA DUTHURBURU GUILLERMO MIGUEL 1
HERRERA LAHOUD MATIAS 1
MACEDO NATERS SEBASTIAN JOSE 1
TORDOYA VALER FRANCO 1
DEPORTIVO U DE AMERICA FC
BRAVO CASTILLO CRISTIAN HARVI 2
GONZALES DIAZ JORGE SAMUEL 1
PEVES CORDOVA MARCO ANTONIO 1
QUESADA CAMPOS JULIO CESAR 1
REATEGUI MONCADA ALVARO CARLOS 1
VILLANUEVA MUÑOZ STEVEN JHON 1
ESTHER GRANDE DE BENTIN
VIVANCO AYALA PIERO ANTONIO 10
CAMPOS JACOBO ROBERTO CARLOS 7
MIFFLIN CABEZUDO LEONARDO WILLIAM 6
FLORES MALDONADO SEBASTIAN ENRIQUE 4
MENDIOLA HIGASHI CARLOS ANTONIO 3
CUERVAS QUEIROLO JORGE JOAQUIN 2
GAMARRA HORNA ROMARIO ANTONIO 2
PAIRAZAMAN DE LA CRUZ FELIX ALEXANDER 2
ALGUEDAS SANCHEZ RONALDO ANDRE 1
BARRUETA FLORES JOHN ANTHONY 1
CARDENAS TRIVEÑO JAIR ENRIQUE 1
MC CUBBIN PAZ ALEXANDER 1
MILLER MARTIJENA KENNETH 1
PACIFICO F.C.
IPARRAGUIRRE BENDEZU DIEGO RICARTE 6
CARBONERO VERASTEGUI JESUS ALFREDO 3
RODRIGUEZ ESPINOZA JOAO CHRISTIAN 3
DOMINGUEZ TASAYCO JHOJAN HUMBERTO 2
ACOSTA ROJAS ESMAYKER ALONSO 1
FARRO MIO JOHAN JESUS 1
NAVARRO GARATE ALDAIR JESUS 1
SPORT BOYS
ZAPATA STEER JUNIORS 5
LOZA SALINAS DANNY AYRTON 4
RAMIREZ ROMAN CRISTOPHER JOAO 3
BARRIENTOS PAREDES JAIMAR JARDEL 2
ROJAS ALEGRE NEIL ORLANDO EMILIO 1
SANTILLANA PICHEN CRISTHIAN FERNANDO 1
VALENZUELA DILEO OSWALDO JOSUE 1
YOUNG GUZMAN LUIS GORDANO 1
SPORTING CRISTAL
VILLAFUERTE MEDINA LUIGGI JESUS 10
BURGOS VALDEZ GILMAR JOSEENRIQUE 5
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ LUIS ANGEL 4
REQUENA MEJIA ENZO FABIAN 3
TTITO TTITO WILLIAM FRANCO 3
ORMEÑO RAMIREZ IVAN ALESSANDRO 2
BLANCO HIDALGO LEONARDO PATRICK 1
FIGUEROA HIDALGO SEBASTIAN FRANKLIN 1
LOAYZA MARROQUIN PATRICK CESAR 1
LOMAS LINARES GHARY SANTIAGO 1
LORA SAAVEDRA CARLOS JHILMAR 1
UNIV. SAN MARTIN DE PORRES
LLOVERAS RUESTA STEFANO FABIAN 7
ANDIA PAQUI WALTER EMILIO 5
MELGAR GOMEZ FERNANDO MARTIN 5
SALAZAR FREITAS JORDY JHAIR 3
SUITO FERRAND JULIAN 3
MOLINA FLORES BRYAN JAVIER 2
LLOSA DIAZ ALVARO MATEO 1
NARVAEZ ARNAO ENZO MARCELO 1
QUEZADA CORNEJO KERRY LEVIS 1
REINOSO GALLEGOS NESTOR ENRIQUE 1
VELAYOS GARCIA-CORROCHANO SANTIAGO GABRIEL 1
VILLAR CALLUPE LEONARDO MARCELO 1
ZANELATTO TELLEZ FRANCO 1
UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES
ALMEIDA LEONARDO PABLO MAXIMO 6
CORTEZ BEDOYA RODRIGO RENATO 4
SALAS ARREDONDO WILINGTON EDU 3
ADVINCULA TAFUR FRANCISCO 2
BELLO LECIS TOMAS EDUARDO 2
CORTEZ BEDOYA JUAN DE DIOS 2
NUÑEZ BRANCACHO RENZO GIUSEPPE 2
REYES TOALINO CHRISTIAN JARDEL 2
VALVERDE LEDESMA LUIS LEONARDO 2
ARAUJO GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN 1
CANO PALMA LUIS ENRIQUE 1
MONTALVAN ESQUERRE ADRIAN MARCELO 1
OTAROLA GONZALEZ FABRICIO ALEXANDER 1
PALOMINO HURTADO KLEIBER MAURICIO 1
PEÑA AYALA ADRIAN EDUARDO 1